rsoft-logo
Knowlarity CRM Integration

Connect Every Knowlarity Call with Your Real Estate CRM

and Convert More Property Enquiries

Knowlarity CRM Integration connects your business telephony with Realtors Robot so real estate developers, builders, brokers, and channel partners can capture property enquiries, route calls to the right sales executive, manage follow-ups, and track customer interactions from one centralized Real Estate CRM.

Realtors Robot helps sales and pre-sales teams turn Knowlarity calls into structured CRM leads while giving marketing and management teams better visibility into call activity, enquiry sources, sales performance, and booking outcomes.

Knowlarity CRM Integration with Realtors Robot

Built for

Real Estate Developers
Builders
Construction Companies
Channel Partners
Real Estate Brokers
Sales Teams
Pre-Sales Teams
Call Center Teams
Marketing Teams

Trusted by India's Leading Real Estate Businesses

Chosen by 500+ Developers, Builders and Channel Partners across India to streamline marketing, sales, customer experience and business operations with one AI Powered Real Estate CRM Software.

Trusted by Leading Real Estate Brands Across India
Product 1
Product 2
Product 3
Product 4
Product 5
Product 6
Product 7
Product 8
Product 9
Product 10
Product 11
Product 12
Product 13
Product 14
Product 15
Product 16
Product 1
Product 2
Product 3
Product 4
Product 5
Product 6
Product 7
Product 8
Product 9
Product 10
Product 11
Product 12
Product 13
Product 14
Product 15
Product 16

What Is Knowlarity CRM Integration?

Knowlarity CRM Integration — call to CRM workflow

Knowlarity CRM Integration connects Knowlarity business calls with your Real Estate CRM so customer enquiries can be captured, assigned, tracked, and followed up without relying on manual call records.

When a prospective property buyer calls your business number, Realtors Robot can associate the call with a CRM lead, identify the customer, route the enquiry to the appropriate sales team, maintain call history, and trigger follow-up activities.

For real estate developers and builders handling enquiries across multiple projects, Knowlarity CRM Integration creates a connected workflow between telephony and sales. Channel partners and brokers can also centralize customer conversations and improve visibility across their property sales pipeline.

Why Knowlarity CRM Integration Matters for Real Estate Developers & Builders

A property enquiry received by phone can quickly become a lost opportunity when calls are missed, transferred incorrectly, or followed up manually.

Knowlarity CRM Integration helps real estate businesses connect every customer conversation with the sales process.

Calls can be associated with CRM records, enquiries can be routed according to business rules, and sales teams can continue customer engagement through structured follow-up workflows.

For developers and builders running campaigns across multiple projects, integrated call tracking also helps marketing teams understand which campaigns generate phone enquiries and which sources contribute to site visits and bookings.

Knowlarity CRM Integration — capture, route, associate, follow up, and track campaigns
Common Challenges

Without Knowlarity CRM Integration

Using business telephony and CRM software as separate systems can create gaps between customer communication and sales management.

Common Challenges

Manual creation of CRM leads after calls.

×

Missed property enquiry calls.

Delayed call follow-ups.

No centralized customer call history.

Duplicate customer records.

Difficulty identifying call sources.

Limited visibility into sales executive activity.

×

Missed callbacks and follow-up tasks.

Difficulty measuring campaign-generated calls.

Limited enquiry-to-booking reporting.

A connected Knowlarity CRM workflow helps real estate sales teams reduce these gaps and manage phone enquiries more systematically.

How Knowlarity CRM Integration Works

Manage Every Property Call from Enquiry to Booking

Customer Calls
Knowlarity Number

Incoming Call
Identified

CRM Lead or
Customer Matched

Project / Campaign
Identified

Smart Call
Routing

Sales Executive
Handles Enquiry

Call Activity &
Recording Linked to CRM

Follow-up /
Email

Site Visit

Deal Negotiation

Property Booking

Sales & Marketing
Analytics

The result is a connected call-to-CRM workflow that helps real estate developers, builders, brokers, and channel partners manage customer enquiries from the first conversation through the sales journey.

Automatic Knowlarity Lead Capture

& Smart Call Routing

Turn Every Property Call into a Structured CRM Lead

Realtors Robot helps sales teams reduce manual call handlingby connecting Knowlarity call activity with CRM lead management.

Automatic CRM
Lead Creation

Create or update CRM records from incoming property enquiries, reducing manual data entry for sales teams.

Smart Call
Routing

Route calls according to project, branch, location, language, availability, or defined sales rules.

Customer
Identification

Match returning callers with existing CRM records to provide sales executives with relevant customer context.

Sticky Agent
Routing

Reconnect returning customers with their previously assigned sales executive when the configured workflow supports it.

Missed Call
Management

Capture missed enquiries and create appropriate follow-up activities so potential buyers do not remain unattended.

Call Activity
& Analytics

Track call performance, recordings, and reports to gain insights and improve sales team productivity.

Knowlarity Call Automation &
Real Estate Customer Engagement

Keep Every Property Buyer Engaged After the Call

The sales process does not end when a phone call ends Realtors Robot connects call activity with follow-up automation so sales teams can continue customer engagement consistently.

Call Automation Graphic

WhatsApp
Follow-ups

Send brochures, project information, pricing details, payment plans, and personalized messages after customer interactions.

Email
Automation

Share floor plans, presentations, specifications, and other project information through automated email workflows.

Callback
Reminders

Create follow-up reminders and callback tasks based on sales conversations and customer requirements.

Site Visit
Management

Schedule and track property site visits while keeping sales executives updated on upcoming appointments.

Lead
Nurturing

Continue communication with prospects who need additional time before making a property purchase decision.

AI Powered Knowlarity CRM
for Real Estate Sales Teams

Turn Customer Conversations into Actionable Sales Insights

Realtors Robot combines Knowlarity CRM Integration with AI-assisted sales intelligenceto help real estate developers, builders, channel partners, and brokers understandcustomer needs and prioritize high-value properties effortlessly.

AI Call Analysis

Analyze available call data and recordings to identify customer intent, objections, questions, and follow-up opportunities.

AI Lead Prioritization

Help sales teams identify high-intent property buyers based on available customer interactions and engagement signals.

AI Sales Insights

Monitor response activity, follow-up performance, call handling, and sales pipeline trends.

AI Performance Alerts

Identify unattended enquiries, delayed follow-ups, and important sales activities that require management attention.

Customer Journey Intelligence

Connect calls, follow-ups, site visits, negotiations, and bookings within a unified customer timeline.

AI Dashboard Graphic

Knowlarity

Call Analytics & Marketing ROI
Reporting

Know Which Marketing Activities Generate Property Calls

Phone enquiries should be measurable just like website and property portal leads. Realtors Robot connects Knowlarity call activity with marketing and sales reporting to help real estate businesses evaluate campaign performance.

ROI Reporting Robot

Campaign-wise
Call Tracking

Track calls associated with Google Ads, Facebook Ads, Instagram campaigns, property portals, hoardings, newspapers, QR codes, SMS campaigns, and other marketing sources where source attribution is configured.

Source-wise
Lead Reports

Compare enquiry volume, qualified leads, site visits, bookings, and revenue across marketing sources.

Call Performance
Analytics

Monitor answered calls, missed calls, response activity, callback completion, and sales team performance.

Sales Funnel
Reporting

Track the movement of phone enquiries from first call through qualification, site visit, negotiation, and booking.

Management
Reports

Generate daily, weekly, monthly, project-wise, branch-wise, campaign-wise, and executive level reports.

Enterprise Ready

Enterprise Knowlarity IVR Integration

Scale Your Real Estate Business with Enterprise-Ready CRM

Whether you manage one residential project or multiple developments across different cities, Realtors Robot provides enterprise-grade CRM designed specifically for the real estate industry.

CONNECTED ECOSYSTEM

WhatsApp
IVR
ERP
Realtors Robot

Realtors Robot
CRM Hub

Payment Gateways
SMS
Email
Operations

Multi Project CRM

Manage enquiries across multiple residential and commercial projects.

Operations

Multi Branch CRM

Connect regional offices through one centralized CRM.

Security & Access

Role Based Access

Secure customer information with customizable user permissions.

Security & Access

Mobile CRM

Manage leads, follow-ups, and site visits from anywhere.

Security & Access

Cloud CRM

Access customer information securely from any device.

Integration & Scale

API Ready Platform

Integrate with WhatsApp, IVR, ERP, Payment Gateways, SMS, and Email platforms.

Integration & Scale

Enterprise Scalability

Handle growing enquiry volumes without affecting business performance.

Built for Growing Real Estate Businesses

Whether you're a real estate developer, builder, construction company, broker, or channel partner, Realtors Robot helps centralize Knowlarity lead management while improving sales efficiency and customer engagement.

Business Outcomes of

Knowlarity CRM Integration

Convert More Property Calls into Site Visits and Bookings

Integrating Knowlarity with a Real Estate CRM helps businesses improve the way phone enquiries are captured, handled, followed up, and measured.

Faster Lead Response

Route incoming property calls to the appropriate sales team and reduce delays in customer engagement.

Better Lead Management

Automatically connect customer calls with CRM records and maintain a complete interaction history.

Higher Sales Productivity

Reduce manual call logging and repetitive administrative work so sales teams can focus on customer conversations.

Improved Follow-up

Use automated reminders, callbacks, WhatsApp, email, and sales tasks to maintain consistent customer engagement.

Better Marketing ROI

Measure which campaigns and marketing channels generate phone enquiries, site visits, and bookings.

Complete Sales Visibility

Give managers a centralized view of calls, leads, follow-ups, site visits, and booking performance.

Why Realtors Robot for Knowlarity CRM Integration?

More Than Call Management. A Complete Real Estate Sales CRM.

Knowlarity provides business communication capabilities, while Realtors Robot connects call activity with real estate-specific lead management, sales automation, customer engagement, and marketing analytics.

Alternative

Standard CRM

2/11Capabilities Covered
2/11Integrations
LimitedAutomation
BasicReal Estate Features
RECOMMENDED
Best Choice

Realtors Robot

11/11Capabilities Covered
Knowlarity Call Integration
Automatic CRM Lead Management
Smart Lead Distribution
Missed Call Follow-up
Sticky Agent Routing
AI Sales Intelligence
WhatsApp Automation
Site Visit Management
Marketing Call Tracking
Multi-Project Real Estate CRM
Channel Partner Workflows

Best Alternative

Complete Real Estate Sales CRM with Telephony + Automation

Why Real Estate Businesses Choose Realtors Robot

Realtors Robot CRM Dashboard

Purpose-built Real Estate CRM.

Knowlarity call-to-lead management.

Intelligent lead distribution.

AI-assisted sales intelligence.

Automated customer follow-ups.

Marketing call tracking and ROI reporting.

Complete enquiry-to-booking visibility.

KNOWLARITY + REALTORS ROBOT

Knowlarity CRM Integration for Every Real Estate Sales Model

Connect calls. Capture leads. Close more deals.

Multi-Project

Real Estate Developers

Manage enquiries across residential, commercial, plotted developments, and township projects while improving lead conversion.

Project-wise

Builders & Construction Companies

Capture every Knowlarity enquiry, automate follow-ups, and manage customer relationships through one AI-powered CRM.

Partner CRM

Channel Partners

Distribute enquiries intelligently, monitor partner performance, and improve collaboration between internal and external sales teams.

Broker CRM

Real Estate Brokers

Centralize every Knowlarity enquiry, eliminate manual lead management, and improve customer conversion.

Field Sales

Sales Teams

Manage assigned leads, schedule site visits, update follow-ups, and close deals faster using desktop and mobile CRM.

Analytics

Marketing Teams

Measure campaign performance, compare project ROI, monitor enquiry quality, and optimize marketing investments using real-time analytics.

Explore Other

IVR CRM Integrations

Realtors Robot supports multiple IVR and cloud telephony integrations, allowing real estate developers, builders, brokers, and channel partners to manage different communication platforms through one Real Estate CRM.

Exotel

CRM Integration

Connect Exotel calls with CRM lead management, sales automation, and call analytics.

TeleCMI

CRM Integration

Manage TeleCMI calls with structured real estate lead workflows and reporting.

MyOperator

CRM Integration

Connect business calls with centralized CRM lead and follow-up management.

MCube

CRM Integration

Manage high-volume property calls with integrated CRM workflows.

Ozonetel

CRM Integration

Support enterprise call center operations with real estate CRM automation.

Twilio Voice

CRM Integration

Connect programmable voice workflows with CRM-based sales automation.

CloudTalk

CRM Integration

Manage cloud-based customer communication through centralized CRM workflows.

Trusted by Industry Leaders

Hear It from the Businesses That Scale with R2

From leading developers and builders to sales leaders and channel partners, discover how businesses across India are improving productivity, customer experience and growth with R2. These are real stories shared by customers who use our platform every day.

Mr.Abhishekk Mehhta thumbnail
Quote icon

Save 2+ Hours
Every Single Day

R2 has become the backbone of our operations, from lead generation to customer onboarding. It has brought a new level of structure and visibility to our entire process.
Mr.Abhishekk Mehhta company logo

Mr.Abhishekk Mehhta

Urban Tree

 Mr. Vikash Ramanathan  thumbnail
Quote icon

Client Review
Real Estate Leader

What stands out is the excellent support and reliability. The system's consistent improvements are why we return to R2 year after year.
 Mr. Vikash Ramanathan  company logo

Mr. Vikash Ramanathan

Alamo XS Real

Mr. Yengals Krishnamoorthy thumbnail
Quote icon

Client Review
Real Estate Leader

RSoftAi gave us one unified platform to manage everything from pre-sales to post-sales, including accounts. Even customer records from years ago can be retrieved instantly, helping us deliver lifetime service.
Mr. Yengals Krishnamoorthy company logo

Mr. Yengals Krishnamoorthy

TWD

Mr. Arputharaj S thumbnail
Quote icon

Client Review
Real Estate Leader

RSoftAi automated lead distribution to the right sales teams instantly, reducing response time and helping us improve lead conversions without manual effort.
Mr. Arputharaj S company logo

Mr. Arputharaj S

Sathyam Housing

Trusted by 500+ businesses across 25+ cities in India

FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Ready to Connect Knowlarity with Your
Real Estate CRM?

Capture property calls, automate lead management, improve follow-ups, and track every customer interaction from one AI-powered Real Estate CRM. Connect your communication and sales processes to turn more enquiries into site visits and bookings.

Start Your Free Trial